M.c. | Zawodnik |
---|---|
1 | Janina Dmochowska MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
2 | Gustaw Kwiek WTW Warszawa |
3 | Paweł Trella MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
4 | Ludwik Grzelak WTW Warszawa |
5 | Mateusz Gigielewicz BAZA Mrągowo |
6 | Marceli Mierzwicki YKP Gdynia |
7 | Piotr Śmieja YKP Gdynia |
8 | Mateusz Gwóźdź YKP Gdynia |
9 | Patryk Chełkowski MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
10 | Dominika Ołowiak YKP Gdynia |
11 | Jakub Kluk MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
12 | Lilly May Niezabitowska Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
13 | Szymon Oleksiuk WTW Warszawa |
14 | Alicja Tutkowska YK Stal Gdynia |
15 | Miłosz Samek KSCŻ Szczecin |
16 | Bartosz Bojarski KŻ VI-King Człuchów |
17 | Kacper Bąk KŻ Horn Kraków |
18 | Mikołaj Łangowski MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
19 | Igor Rudek MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
20 | Kacper Walęga KS Spójnia Warszawa |
21 | Karolina Gała WTW Warszawa |
22 | Stanisław Wierczyński YKP Gdynia |
23 | Leon Gniadek KŻ Horn Kraków |
24 | Maja Krawczyńska OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
25 | Krzysztof Olejnik JKW Poznań |
26 | Korneliusz Dębiak TKŻ Toruń |
27 | Mateusz Narloch MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
28 | Zofia Derwich Wolsztyński Klub Żeglarski |
29 | Jakub Pawlak OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
30 | Aleksandra Bobula Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
31 | Karolina Tomczyk TS Kuźnia Rybnik |
32 | Patryk Furmanek SSW MOS Iława |
33 | Maciej Cękała SEJK Pogoń Szczecin |
34 | Antoni Nazimek JKW Poznań |
35 | Maciej Wójcik TS Kuźnia Rybnik |
36 | Wiktor Wojtas UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
37 | Igor Wierzbowski KŻ Horn Kraków |
38 | Zachary Tylkowski ŻMKS Poznań |
39 | Małgorzata Figel OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
40 | Wiktor Ciołkowski Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
41 | Jeremi Dąbrowski KSCŻ Szczecin |
42 | Alek Kuderski WTW Warszawa |
43 | Zuzanna Rodzeń MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
44 | Mikołaj Bazyli Jacht Klub Koszalin |
45 | Amelia Potejko MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
46 | Stanisław Janowicz KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
47 | Filip Jarosiewicz OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
48 | Michał Jaroszek MKŻ OPTI |
49 | Zuzanna Zielinska MKŻ Żnin |
50 | Kornelia Dobaczewska MKŻ Żnin |
51 | Maciej Dudek Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
52 | Alexander Ponto OPTI CWM Gdynia |
53 | Magdalena Skórnóg MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN Giżycko |
54 | Borys Jarnot-Bałuszek YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz |
55 | Oskar Hawliczek KS Spójnia Warszawa |
56 | Michał Gonciarz UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
57 | Sara Wiśniewska TKŻ Toruń |
58 | Michał Koczorowski AZS POZNAŃ |
59 | Robert Szymański TS Kuźnia Rybnik |
60 | Paulina Rutkowska YKP Gdynia |
61 | Piotr Flieger MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
62 | Aleksandra Mac Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
63 | Filip Kurczewski MKŻ Żnin |
64 | Marcin Pietrzak WTW Warszawa |
65 | Artur Zakrzewski JKW Poznań |
66 | Hanna Burdziej MKŻ OPTI |
67 | Lilianna Lemke OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
68 | Franciszek Borys YKP Gdynia |
69 | Jakub Tomczyński KS Spójnia Warszawa |
70 | Maria Suchocka MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
71 | Barbara Malarz Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
72 | Zofia Kucharska OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
73 | Filip Oleszczyk MKŻR Marina Hotele |
74 | Marcel Bisewski YKP Gdynia |
75 | Hanna Ługowska WTW Warszawa |
76 | Teresa Masztalerz TKŻ Toruń |
77 | Apolonia Malańska KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
78 | Franciszek Niwicki KŻ Horn Kraków |
79 | Iga Marcisz TS Kuźnia Rybnik |
80 | Alexander Wentzel KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
81 | Oliwia Krajewska YKP Gdynia |
82 | Perejczuk Jagoda KSC SZCZECIN |
83 | Andrzej Nowakowski MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
84 | Szymon Gąsiorowski YK Stal Gdynia |
85 | Fabian Kocięda OPTI CWM Gdynia |
86 | Maria Konarzewska KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
87 | Szymon Szykowny MLKS KRAJNA Sępólno Krajeńskie |
88 | Karolina Gajdzinska AZS POZNAŃ |
89 | Igor Kawałko OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
90 | Adam Turczynowicz KS Spójnia Warszawa |
91 | Jakub Pietrzak OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
92 | Jan Macugowski KŻ VI-KING Człuchów |
93 | Michał Kuczmarski MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
94 | Michał Terpiłowski WTW Warszawa |
95 | Aleksandra Szulska OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
96 | Maria Rytecka SKŻ |
97 | Iga Wielczyk SSW MOS Iława |
98 | Tytus Czajkowski KST Elektryk Grudziądz |
99 | Danuta Grudzień UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
100 | Bartosz Luśnia KSCŻ Szczecin |
101 | Aleksandra Borucka AZS Poznań |
102 | Iwona Wysocka Wolsztyński Klub Żeglarski |
103 | Kamil Stemplewski MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
104 | Rafał Górski KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
105 | Oliwia Osadcow KW LOK Garland Gliwice |
106 | Iwo Reński YKP Gdynia |
107 | Ewa Lewandowska KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
108 | Jakub Marciniak MKŻ OPTI |
109 | Kajetan Kaska KSCŻ Szczecin |
110 | Patrycja Kurpiewska MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
111 | Jakub Modzalewski ŻMKS Poznań |
112 | Maksymilian Kowalczyk KŻ Horn Kraków |
113 | Nina Łypaczewska KW LOK Garland Gliwice |
114 | Oliwia Dróżyńska TKŻ Toruń |
115 | Hubert Łobaczewski YKP Gdynia |
116 | Miłosz Michalak YKP Gdynia |
117 | Natalia Chojnowska SSW MOS Iława |
118 | Maksymilian Kruczyński AZS POZNAŃ |
119 | Wiktor Polaczek YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz |
120 | Alicja Koczorowski AZS POZNAŃ |
121 | Jakub Dąbek SSW MOS Iława |
122 | Jan Klinicki SSW MOS Iława |
123 | Wiktor Pawłowski CHKŻ Chojnice |
124 | Jan Fuk MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
125 | Krystyna Szpor UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
126 | Jakub Korga MKŻ Żnin |
127 | Igor Wójcik YK Stal Gdynia |
128 | Hanna Sadecka TKŻ Toruń |
129 | Maciej Banaszak AZS Poznań |
130 | Teresa Zawal ŻMKS Poznań |
131 | Maciej Ilnicki CHKŻ Chojnice |
132 | Jakub Miszczak KS Spójnia Warszawa |
133 | Antonina Ołowiak YKP Gdynia |
134 | Mateusz Gąsiorowski YK Stal Gdynia |
135 | Justyna Jurkowska MKŻ Żnin |
136 | Nawojka Ślusarska KŻ Mewa Poznań |
137 | Jan Witkowiak JKW Poznań |
138 | Angelina Zubel MKŻ Żnin |
139 | Kacper Korcz ŻMKS Poznań |
140 | Blanka Bobula Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
141 | Antoni Kiliszek MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
142 | Kamil Lenczowski KŻ Horn Kraków |
143 | Julian Podwalski SSW MOS Iława |
144 | Dominika Raszka MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
145 | Sarah Goetz AZS POZNAŃ |
146 | Wiktor Gmys CHKŻ Chojnice |
147 | --- |
148 | Natalia Burczyńska Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
149 | Jakub Oblonk TS Kuźnia Rybnik |
150 | Szymon Rossa ŻMKS Poznań |
151 | Jakub Micewski Wolsztyński Klub Żeglarski |
152 | Michał Biedalak JKW Poznań |
153 | Jakub Piesiewicz KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
154 | Natalia Ziółkowska YKP Gdynia |
155 | Zuzanna Ołowiak YKP Gdynia |
156 | Aleksander Milowski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
157 | Nikolas Urba SEJK Pogoń Szczecin |
158 | Radosław Parzych BAZA Mrągowo |
159 | Krzysztof Bruski OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
160 | Zuzanna Teleszyńska SKŻ |
161 | Maksymilian Kabat CHKŻ Chojnice |
162 | Jakub Szczepanski LKS Charzykowy |
163 | Katarzyna Derwich Wolsztyński Klub Żeglarski |
164 | Zuzanna Zielińska YKP Gdynia |
165 | --- |
166 | Eliza Kołtak Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
167 | Alicja Michalewska SSW MOS Iława |
168 | Jakub Częczek Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
169 | Jakub Reslerowski Wolsztyński Klub Żeglarski |
170 | Jeremi Szczukowski CHKŻ Chojnice |
171 | --- |
172 | Magdalena Guszcza WTW Warszawa |
173 | Jakub Kaplita UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
174 | Żaneta Bonin KŻ VI-King Człuchów |
175 | Mateusz Dobrzyński KS Spójnia Warszawa |
176 | Natasha Anolik OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
177 | Hugo Marciniak JKW Poznań |
178 | Wiktor Borkowski AZS POZNAŃ |
179 | Marta Chomik Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
180 | Gdzikiewicz Zuzanna KSC SZCZECIN |
181 | Mateusz Grabowski LKS Charzykowy |
182 | Natasza Urbaniak AZS POZNAŃ |
183 | Michał Szklarz KS Dobra Marina |
184 | Kuba Zakrzewski JKW Poznań |
185 | Roch Dmuchowski SSW MOS Iława |
186 | Wanda Szylinska KSCŻ Szczecin |
187 | Mariusz Wiercioch KŻ Horn Kraków |
188 | Martyna Grycuk KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
189 | Brunon Herman YKP Warszawa |
190 | Mikołaj Czałbowski MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko |
191 | Mikołaj Strupinski MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
192 | Alicja Łowicka Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
193 | Maciej Pryk Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
194 | Krzysztof Szczodrowska CHKŻ Chojnice |
195 | Aleksandra Mańkowska TKŻ Toruń |
196 | Mateusz Hrymajło KSCŻ Szczecin |
197 | --- |
198 | Hugo Skupnik TS Kuźnia Rybnik |
199 | Julia Kozubowicz TS Kuźnia Rybnik |
200 | Hanna Korsak MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
201 | Paweł Maciejewicz KSCŻ Szczecin |
202 | Oskar Worek YK Stal Gdynia |
203 | Amelia Rasz KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
204 | Stanisław Chilewski KS Zjednoczeni |
205 | Krzysztof Ciborowski K.S. Spójnia Warszawa |
206 | Bartosz Baczmaga KS Dobra Marina |
207 | Martyna Żydzis KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
208 | Tomasz Obecny KSCŻ Szczecin |
209 | Wiktoria Hlawaty MKŻ Opti |
210 | Michał Karnacewicz Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
211 | Aleksandra Piątkowska MLKS KRAJNA Sępólno Krajeńskie |
212 | Zofia Jachymska TS Kuźnia Rybnik |
213 | Adam Rutkowski KS Spójnia Warszawa |
214 | Gabriel Małecki KSCŻ Szczecin |
215 | Maciej Cymerman UKS Barnim Goleniów |
216 | Sachaj Urszula KSC SZCZECIN |
217 | Lena Cituk MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
218 | Aleksander Daniszewsk UKS Navigo Sopot |
219 | Michał Maziarka UKS Navigo Sopot |
220 | Marcin Staniewicz Jacht Klub Koszalin |
221 | Amelia Kwiatkowska Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
222 | Alicja Kolasa Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
223 | Amelia Tram MLKS KRAJNA Sępólno Krajeńskie |
224 | Jakub Rozwadowski SKŻ |
225 | Kazimierz Borowiak KS Dobra Marina |
226 | Maciej Kasprzak SSW MOs Iława |
227 | Filip Kawałko OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
228 | Hubert Bałdyga BAZA Mrągowo |
229 | Franciszek Wołyniec UKS Navigo Sopot |
230 | Wiktoria Warzych MKŻ Opti |
231 | Ernest Rojek KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
232 | Kacper Kibiersza UKS Navigo Sopot |
233 | Franceska Gałka UKS Navigo Sopot |
234 | Danuta Wilska KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
235 | Jakub Bućkowski Sopocki Klub Żeglarski |
236 | Janowicz Nina KS AZS AWFIS GDASK |
237 | Jakub Hippler MLKS KRAJNA Sępólno Krajeńskie |
238 | Jan Latko Sopocki Klub Żeglarski |
239 | Jakub Kreft KŻ VI-King Człuchów |
240 | Michał Urbaniak CHKŻ Chojnice |
241 | Agnieszka Paciorek KŻ VI-KING Człuchów |
242 | Jakub Daniliuk Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
243 | Franciszek Thomas UKS Navigo Sopot |
244 | Małgorzata Kwaśniewska Sopocki Klub Żeglarski |
245 | Tymon Wiatrowski CHKŻ Chojnice |
246 | Jakub Wziątek Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
247 | Tytus Szmborski Sopocki Klub Żeglarski |
248 | Piotr Rodziewicz UKS Navigo Sopot |
249 | Fryderyk Julke SKŻ |
250 | Filip Bil YK Stal Gdynia |
251 | Wojciech Bąk KŻ VI-KING Człuchów |
252 | Kacper Wojczunalis |
253 | Oscar Wielczyk SSW MOS Iława |